Friday, November 26, 2010

2010 - 2011

otw nk p knduri mksu al0ng kat tasek gelug0q..
x dew keja ny...
sja la update..
hehew..
sweet mem0ry 2010..
hehew...
ta0n dpan x da dah la owg nk bletiaq kat 0stel...
hehew...
x dew la owg nk bletiaq bla aq x p skolh...
huhuw...
i'll miss u b0th alang n angah..
apew2...
g0od luck in spm 2010..
n
4 us anjang..
itew kna usaha..
4 our spm...
in
2011...
candidate spm '2011'
(^__^) 


Thursday, November 25, 2010

JUST A DREAM

I was thinking about her,
thinkin about me,
thinkin about us,
what we gonna be,
open my eyes,
it only just a dream,
So i travel back,
d0wn that r0ad,
who she come back?
no want knows.
I realize,
yeah,
it was only just a dream.
I was at the top and was like i'm at the basement.
number one spot and she found her replacement.
I swear now I can't take it,
knowing somebody's got my baby.
And now you ain't around,
baby I can't think.
shoulda put it down.
shoulda got the ring.
cuz I can still feelit in the air.
see her pretty face run my fingers through her hair.
my lover,
my life.
my shorty,
my wife.
she left me,
I'm tied.
cuz I knew that it just ain't right.
I was thinkin about her,
thinkin about me.
thinkin about us,
what gonna be.
Open my eyes,
yeah,
it was only just a dream.
So I travel back,
down that road.
Who she come back?
No want knows.
I realize,
yeah,
it was only just a dream.
when I riddin man I swear,
I see her face at every turn.
tryin to get my usher over,
I can't let it burn.
And I just hope she notice,
she the only one I yearn for.
Oh I miss her when will I learn?
Didn't give her all my love,
I guess that now I get my payback.
Know i'm in the club,
thinkin all about my baby.
Hey,
she was easy to love.
But wait,
I guess that love wasn't enough.
I'm goin through it every time that i'm alone.
And now i'm missin,
wishin she'd pick up the phone,
But she made a decision that she wanted to move one.

Cuz I was wrong.
And I was thinkin about her,
thinkin about me,
thinkin about us,
what we gonna be?
Open my eyes,
yeah,
it was only just a dream,
So I travel back,
down that road.
Who she come back?
no one knows.
I realiza,
yeah,
it was only just a dream.
If you ever love somebody put your hand up.
If you ever love somebody put your hand up.
And now they're gone and you wish you could give them everything.
I said.
If you ever love somebody put your hand up,
if you ever love somebody put your hand up.
And now they're gone and you wish you could give them everything.
I was thinkin about her,
thinkin about me,
thinkin about us,
what we gonna be?
Open my eyes,
yeah,
it was only just a dream,
So I travel back,
down that road.
Who she come back?
no one knows.
I realiza,
yeah,
it was only just a dream.
And I was thinkin about her,
thinkin about me,
thinkin about us,
what we gonna be?
Open my eyes,
yeah,
it was only just a dream,
So I travel back,
down that road.
Who she come back?
no one knows.
I realiza,
yeah,
it was only just a dream.
loving u..
tengs u honey my little 1..
u gave me lov n helped..
me find the sun..
n every time that i was down..
u would get my feeet bek on..
the gr0und..

Thursday, November 4, 2010


hak3!!!
bersma-sam kereta bawu abh...
huhuw...
besaq ar gak...
tk0wt eden nk mlehat..
haha...
tpy apew2 p0wn b'syuk0r ajew la...
skuang2nya ad knderaan...



agak blur ar mka ny..
hahahaha...

















Monday, November 1, 2010


TERKEZUT!!!!!!!!!!

knanganku bersamamu..
hehew..
ngan geng2 b0dk klantan...
best gila...


b0dk2 kesuma 2010...
best gila s!0t ta0n ny..
PENANG B0LH!!!!



angah n al0ng...
luv u b0th sis...


ny anjang...
ataup0wn a.k.a
kecik...
huhuw..



hehew..
kengkwan yg x b0lh dpshkan...
ukhwah fillah...

mikail...
ank kak ayza yg sulung...
yg ke-2 bakal mnjelang..
huhuw...


ny time p tng0k selection adik kat msn....
hehew...
ambik ksmpatan ny..



alang n al0ng...

video

menarik oooooooo!!!!!!!!!!!!


yg ny nadia natasya...
adik gak ny p0wn..
bwu 15 ta0n..
blajq kat sms ulu slang0r...

yang ny adik angkat aq...
nma dye muhd zahid...
bwu 16 ta0n..
hehew...
baik b0dknye..
huhuw...


yg ny plak...
sham...
b0lh dktakan adk gak ak..
bab bwu 14 ta0n..
hak3!!!
hehew...
kat kedai mkan masa ny...
otw nk blik ostel...
snggh mkn lu..
hehew..
kdai mkn ny mang sdap...
kalu nk try mai penang..
pr0mote ny....
hak3!!!